Kallada Travels Contact Number:9387112233

Kallada Tours & Travels
No. 14, Sancheti Buildings, Hosur Main Road, Madiwala
Bangalore-560068
Karnataka, India
Ph No: 080 42112526, 42010000.
TECHNICAL ASSISTANCE : 040-30102727.

Enquiry: info@kalladatravels.com

Website:www.kalladatravels.com

KERALA

City Phone Numbers
Adoor 09387175500, 04734223110
Pathnamthitta 09349395500
Alapuzha 09349424707, 09349469990, 04772287045
Aluva 0484-4012924, 09387595500
Angamaly 09387975500
Calicut 0495-2722250, 09387428169
Chalakkudy 09388755500
Changanassery 09388885500, 09349995500
Edapally 09387675500
Ernakulam 0484-3299724, 0484-2369621, 09388603246
Haripad 0479-2415858, 09388325500
Irinjalakuda 09349455500, 0480-2830685
Kayamkulam 0479-2449003, 09388865500
Kazhakkootam 09388895500
Kalamassery 09349595500
Kollam 0474-2748321, 09388748321
Kottayam 0481-2304113, 09387375500
Kumily & Kattappana 09349372956, 04869 222005
Mannuthy 09388485500
Muvattupuzha 09020405500, 0485 2811236
Pala 8593955500
Palakkad 09349372955
Palakkad Bye-pass 07012191217
Thiruvalla 09387575500, 0469-2605698
Thrissur 0487-2429401, 09388551773, 07012191194
Thiruvananthapuram 08590555500, 9388825500
Vytila 09349153910, 0484-4031308

Telangana

City Phone Numbers
Hyderabad 09392125500, 09391555000
Nampally 09393905500
Miyapur 09392055500
Shamshabad 09392555500
S.R. Nagar 09392055500

Andhra Pradesh

City Phone Numbers
Anantapur 09393955500
Chilakaluripet 09246465757
Guntur 09347033444
Kavali 09989315858
Kurnool 09396555000
Nellore 0866818973
Tirupathi 09393626464
Vijayawada (Benz Circle) 09880856666
Vijayawada (Hanumanpet) 08977485777

LUGGAGE OFFICES

City Phone Numbers
Ernakulam 09387775500
Coimbatore 0422-4355008
Chennai 0443-2533244,9364675500,9367625500
Madurai 09345475500, 0452-4522500
Madiwala 09343935500
Kalasipalayam 09343742956, 080-26702240

Customer Care : info@kalladatravels.com

KARNATAKA

 

City Phone Numbers
Madiwala 080-42112525, 080-42112526
   
Madiwala Check Post 09379455500, 080-25530263
Bommasandra 09343125500, 080-27831040
Mathikere 080-40926751
Majestic 9341555000
Hebbal 09379355500
Kalasipalayam 09343455500, 080-41140799
   
Indra Nagar 09341615500, 080 25281966
Mangalore 09343855500, 09343035500
Mysore 09342405500
Marathahalli 9379755500
Kammanahalli 080-32515299, 40942094

TAMIL NADU

City Phone Numbers
09362655500
Bhavani 09367675500
Chennai (Koyambedu) 09367475500, 09360685500, 044 8609303
Chennai (Koyambedu Omni Bus Stand) 09344445500
Chennai (Arumbakkam) 044 24791500, 09362555500
Chennai (Central) 08593085500
Chennai (Perungalathur) 09345755500, 9364685500
Chennai (SRM) 09789031550
Coimbatore {Omni Bus Stand} 0422-2489123, 0422-4355008, 09362625500
Coimbatore (Gandhipuram) 09345525500
Coimbatore (L&T Bye-Pass) 09344145500
Dindigul 09345475500
Dharmapuri 09360405500
Erode 09364465500
Hosur 0434-4325526, 09360105500
Karur 09364605500, 9842096247, 0432-4233344
Kovilpatti 09003953557
Krishnagiri 09361165500
Madurai & Rajapalayam 09345475500, 04524-522500
Marthandam 09443580360
Nagercoil 09362505500, 04652-425432
Perundurai 09362525500
Pondicherry 09364555000
Salem 09361625500, 09362555000
Thanjavur 09003285500, 09943244422
Thenkasi 09388748321
Tirunelveli 09840356662,07305596262
Tirupur 09367555000, 0421-2231572
Trichy 09364605500
Tuticorin 09994983293, 09597138971, 09994005478
Vellore     09344435500
Vilupuram 09364245500

About Kallada Travels

Having established themselves as performers in many things, Kallada Travels has been making new everywhere. One of the top most brands of the South India in Travel Services should be tried by everyone who likes to make the visit important cities of South India. Often the beauty of South India keeps the travellers intrigued about the place.

For all those people who are thinking to make a visit to South India and have specifically selected the option of Kallada Travels can try to trace the information of Kallada Travel by accessing the internet. Visiting the official site of Kallada Travels would give you the clear cut details about the place you are planning to go. The best way to connect with the Kallada Travels is to have the contact number of them. With super technology available at the simple touch, all that you need to do is to finding the contact number of Kallada Travels.

The contact number of Kallada Travels being easily available on the official website can add a lot of information to you. And if you are not satisfied with the information, you have other nice option that is logging on to justdial.com or travelyaari.com. There is also a makemytrip.com which would surely complete the need and you would have an absolute detail of Kallada Travels Contact Number.

There are many places in South India where you can contact people like Chennai has a different contact number of Kallada Travels, Pondicherry has different contact number which is very common to know but the authentic information of Kallada Travels can be extracted with the official website of Kallada Travels which is www.kalladatravels.com.

The usage of contact number is the best way to ensure the correct information about Kallada Travels. So do not wait any longer. So type Kallada Travels Contact Number and you will have the desired information. One of the best way to find out the contact number can be having the little word with your travel agent. The travel near your house has lot to offer everyone and you too can find out the contact number of Kallada Travels to your comfort.

News Reporter

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *